Sábado: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS x América FC MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

24/07/2021 17:00

1,803,414,52+ 457
SE Palmeiras SP x Fluminense RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

24/07/2021 19:00

1,683,415,25+ 455
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
AD Confiança SE x Botafogo FR RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

24/07/2021 16:30

3,202,892,40+ 260
Vila Nova FC GO x Cruzeiro MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

24/07/2021 16:30

3,102,942,45+ 253
Nautico PE x Brusque FC SC

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

24/07/2021 19:30

1,593,785,46+ 260
CS Alagoano AL x EC Vitória BA

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

24/07/2021 21:00

2,242,993,46+ 255
CR Vasco da Gama RJ x Guarani FC SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

24/07/2021 21:00

2,412,893,15+ 257
BrasilBrasileirão - Série C
Tombense FC MG x Volta Redonda FC RJ

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

24/07/2021 11:00

2,383,053,10+ 236
Ypiranga FC RS x EC São José RS

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

24/07/2021 15:00

1,533,836,30+ 241
Floresta EC CE x Ferroviário AC CE

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

24/07/2021 17:00

3,202,942,38+ 241
Grémio Novorizontino SP x Mirassol FC

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

24/07/2021 17:00

2,102,844,15+ 237
Botafogo FC PB x Santa Cruz FC PE

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

24/07/2021 19:00

2,073,053,88+ 238
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
Cruzeiro MG Sub20 x Corinthians SP Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

24/07/2021 09:30

2,033,463,46+ 156
Recife PE Sub20 x Fortaleza CE Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

24/07/2021 15:00

1,953,623,52+ 160
Fluminense RJ Sub20 x Chapecoense SC Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

24/07/2021 15:00

1,663,734,93+ 158
América-MG Sub20 x Atlético Mineiro MG Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

24/07/2021 17:00

2,463,312,78+ 158
BrasilBrasileiro Serie D
FC Atlético Cearense CE x Central-PE

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

1,823,524,20+ 158
Brasiliense x Jaragua EC GO

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

1,108,1924,15+ 155
Goianésia EC GO x Gama-DF

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

2,123,053,62+ 151
Boavista-RJ x Associação Portuguesa de Desportos

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

3,462,942,25+ 152
EC São Bento SP x Cianorte-PR

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

2,312,893,36+ 151
Bangu-RJ x AA Internacional Limeira SP

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

2,993,052,46+ 152
EC Santo André x Madureira-RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

2,272,843,57+ 152
CN Maricilio Dias SC x Ser Caxias do Sul RS

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

2,622,942,84+ 152
Joinville EC SC x CE Bento Gonçalves RS

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:00

1,803,364,62+ 156
SE Juventude MA x Guarany SC CE

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:30

2,243,253,15+ 161
Palmas-TO x Moto Clube

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 15:30

3,203,252,20+ 161
SD Imperatriz MA x Tocantinopolis EC TO

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:00

2,143,363,25+ 158
4 de Julho x Paragominas-PA

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:00

1,873,054,72+ 158
Sousa PB x América-RN

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:00

2,622,842,89+ 158
ABC FC RN x Campinense-PB

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:00

1,903,413,99+ 156
Murici-AL x SD Juazeirense BA

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:00

3,573,052,15+ 151
AA Caldense MG x Rio Branco FC ES

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:00

1,893,054,62+ 158
Uberlândia-MG x Águia Negra MS

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:00

1,226,0910,50+ 157
Cascavel-PR x Rio Branco SC PR

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:00

1,295,259,45+ 156
Porto Velho Ec/Ro x Nova Mutum EC MT

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 16:30

2,733,102,59+ 158
Gas RR x Atlético Acreano AC

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/07/2021 18:00

2,073,523,31+ 161
 Internacional
InternacionalGold Cup
Qatar x El Salvador

Internacional Gold Cup

24/07/2021 20:30

1,743,414,83+ 390
México x Honduras

Internacional Gold Cup

24/07/2021 23:00

1,474,106,72+ 391
InternacionalJogos Olimpicos Femininos
Chile (F) x Canadá (F)

Internacional Jogos Olimpicos Femininos

24/07/2021 04:30

12,605,251,23+ 277
China (F) x Zâmbia (F)

Internacional Jogos Olimpicos Femininos

24/07/2021 05:00

1,128,8213,65+ 287
Suécia (F) x Austrália (F)

Internacional Jogos Olimpicos Femininos

24/07/2021 05:30

1,524,205,67+ 283
Japão (F) x Reino Unido (F)

Internacional Jogos Olimpicos Femininos

24/07/2021 07:30

3,153,152,30+ 282
Holanda (F) x Brasil (F)

Internacional Jogos Olimpicos Femininos

24/07/2021 08:00

2,193,832,84+ 287
Nova Zelândia (F) x Estados Unidos da América (F)

Internacional Jogos Olimpicos Femininos

24/07/2021 08:30

31,509,241,07+ 279
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisJogos Amistosos de Clube
GKS Tychy x GKS Jastrzebie

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 05:00

2,013,363,62+ 241
Al Ain FC x UCAM Murcia

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 05:00

2,293,462,89+ 243
NK Jarun x NK Karlovac

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 05:00

1,554,305,04+ 244
RCD Espanhol de Barcelona x Rayo Vallecano

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 05:00

1,584,155,14+ 243
Paksi SE x Budafoki MTE

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 06:00

1,425,145,88+ 248
Hutnik Cracóvia x KS Polónia Bytom

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 06:00

1,734,103,99+ 245
SD Amorebieta x UD Logrones

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 06:30

2,533,202,73+ 246
Bronshoj BK x FC Roskilde

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 07:00

2,783,832,22+ 248
KKS Kalisz x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 07:00

3,053,672,11+ 246
B93 Copenhaga x FB Alliacen 2000

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 07:00

1,943,733,46+ 248
Heracles Almelo x NEC Nijmegen

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 08:00

1,803,943,83+ 248
Bromley FC x Ebbsfleet United FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 08:30

2,033,783,20+ 248
Cleethorpes Town FC x Grantham Town

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 08:30

2,683,782,30+ 248
Eintracht Norderstedt x Greifswalder FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 09:00

1,444,835,67+ 244
Wuppertaler SV x Ratingen SV Germania 04/19

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 09:00

1,494,725,25+ 246
Leamington FC x Forest Green Rovers FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 09:00

4,524,151,65+ 243
SV Lippstadt 08 x Holzwickeder SC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 09:00

1,454,725,67+ 246
Bedford Town x Wealdstone FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 09:00

5,884,931,43+ 244
FC Zwolle x SC Cambuur

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 09:30

2,623,942,27+ 243
Cliftonville FC x Newry City AFC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 10:00

1,394,936,72+ 244
Borussia M´gladbach x FC Metz

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 10:30

1,943,733,46+ 248
Celtic Glasgow x West Ham United FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

3,524,101,83+ 246
Watford FC x West Bromwich Albion FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

2,073,783,10+ 243
AFC Telford United x Notts County FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

3,943,881,77+ 245
Ipswich Town FC x Crystal Palace FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

3,623,731,90+ 245
Burton Albion FC x Leicester City FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

6,724,831,40+ 5
Radcliffe FC x Chester City

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

3,944,041,75+ 248
Queens Park Rangers x Manchester United FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

3,783,881,82+ 245
Sokol Kleczew x KKS Kalisz

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

4,524,301,61+ 248
Bath City FC x Gloucester City AFC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

2,593,622,45+ 243
Chorley FC x Dorking Wanderers

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

2,453,782,51+ 247
Haringey Borough FC x Oxford City FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

4,724,151,62+ 248
LR Vicenza Virtus x Cagliari

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

3,943,731,82+ 243
FC Union Berlim x OGC Nice

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

2,733,522,36+ 243
Barrow x Bolton Wanderers FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

3,313,622,03+ 246
Bradford City AFC x Blackburn Rovers FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

4,103,731,80+ 243
Bristol Rovers x Swansea City

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:00

3,573,781,89+ 245
Bayern de Munique x FC Ajax

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 11:30

2,943,992,07+ 248
FC Rapperswil-Jona x YF Juventus Zh

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 12:00

1,774,103,78+ 248
AC Pisa Calcio x US Cremonese

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 12:00

2,573,362,61+ 243
VFL Wolfsburgo x AS Mónaco FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 12:00

2,494,152,34+ 243
Torino FC x VfL Bochum

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 12:00

2,243,622,84+ 243
AC Milão x Modena FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 12:00

1,246,099,66+ 242
SSC Napoli x FC Pro Vercelli 1892

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 12:30

1,255,889,45+ 242
Sutton United FC x Aldershot Town FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 13:00

1,673,944,52+ 243
Levante UD x Stade Rennais FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 13:00

2,993,362,27+ 243
AS Saint-Étienne x Clermont Foot

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 13:00

2,113,623,10+ 246
Vitesse Arnhem x Lommel SK

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 13:00

1,624,304,52+ 245
Glasgow Rangers x Brighton & Hove Albion FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 13:30

2,243,622,84+ 243
Valência CF x FC Cartagena

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 14:00

1,374,837,56+ 241
FC Barcelona x Girona FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 14:00

1,434,726,09+ 244
Real Bétis Balompié x Wolverhampton Wanderers FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 14:00

2,403,782,57+ 243
Real Sociedad x Deportivo Alavés

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 14:00

1,584,304,83+ 243
UD Almansa x Albacete Balompié

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 15:00

8,405,251,31+ 244
Algeciras CF x Cadiz CF

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 15:30

6,515,041,39+ 246
SC Braga x FC Paços Ferreira

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 16:00

1,454,725,88+ 244
Elche CF x Real Saragoça

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 16:00

2,113,733,05+ 248
Extremadura UD x Porto B

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/07/2021 17:30

2,513,572,56+ 243
 Alemanha
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 x Jahn Regensburg

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/07/2021 08:30

2,943,252,34+ 432
FC Heidenheim x SC Paderborn

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/07/2021 08:30

2,163,573,05+ 440
SG Dynamo Dresden x FC Ingolstadt

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/07/2021 08:30

2,353,312,89+ 441
FC Hansa Rostock x Karlsruher SC

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/07/2021 08:30

2,623,252,59+ 432
SV Werder Bremen x Hannover 96

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/07/2021 15:30

1,923,673,57+ 449
Alemanha3ª Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim x FC Magdeburg

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/07/2021 09:00

2,993,252,31+ 282
TSV Havelse x 1. FC Saarbrucken

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/07/2021 09:00

3,733,621,90+ 282
FC Kaiserslautern x Eintracht Braunschweig

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/07/2021 09:00

2,103,313,41+ 277
FSV Zwickau x Borussia Dortmund II

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/07/2021 09:00

2,383,312,84+ 282
Hallescher FC x SV Meppen 1912

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/07/2021 09:00

1,933,673,57+ 287
1860 Munique x FC Wurzburg Kickers

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/07/2021 09:00

1,853,623,88+ 282
 França
FrançaLiga 2
SC Bastia x Nimes Olympique

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 10:00

2,683,102,62+ 282
Amiens SCF x AJ Auxerre

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 14:00

2,732,942,73+ 368
SM Caen x Rodez Aveyron

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 14:00

2,402,943,15+ 374
USL Dunkerque x US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 14:00

2,123,053,73+ 277
Grenoble Foot x Paris FC

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 14:00

2,622,942,84+ 380
Le Havre AC x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 14:00

2,402,993,10+ 373
Pau FC x AS Nancy

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 14:00

2,562,842,99+ 376
Toulouse FC x AC Ajaccio

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 14:00

1,943,154,15+ 376
Valenciennes FC x Niort FC

França Liga 2

24/07/2021 14:00

2,303,053,25+ 364
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA Colón Santa Fé x CA Lanús

Argentina Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 13:30

2,273,153,15+ 280
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro x CA Central Cordoba

Argentina Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 15:45

2,093,153,62+ 277
Racing Avallaneda x Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata

Argentina Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 18:00

1,903,314,15+ 277
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
CA Estudiantes x Almirante Brown

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

24/07/2021 15:00

2,222,783,83+ 257
Gimnasia e Esgrima Jujuy x CD Santamarina Tandil

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

24/07/2021 15:00

1,913,104,41+ 253
Guillermo Brown x CA Brown

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

24/07/2021 15:00

2,192,893,67+ 253
Ferro Carril Oeste x CA Guemes

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

24/07/2021 15:10

2,472,783,25+ 255
Barracas Central x San Telmo

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

24/07/2021 15:30

2,402,783,36+ 253
Independiente Rivadavia x Villa Dálmine

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

24/07/2021 15:30

2,112,943,83+ 255
AMSD Atletico de Rafaela x CA San Martin

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

24/07/2021 15:30

2,192,993,52+ 255
CA Alvarado x San Martin de Tucuman

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

24/07/2021 19:00

2,613,102,73+ 262
ArgentinaPrimeira B
CSD Comunicaciones x CSD Flandria

Argentina Primeira B

24/07/2021 15:00

2,732,842,78+ 237
CA Defensores Unidos x Sacachispas FC

Argentina Primeira B

24/07/2021 15:00

2,452,993,05+ 238
CD Armenio x Canuelas FC

Argentina Primeira B

24/07/2021 15:00

2,682,892,84+ 239
Atlético Fénix x Justo José de Urquiza

Argentina Primeira B

24/07/2021 15:00

4,413,521,77+ 239
CD UAI Urquiza x Deportivo Merlo

Argentina Primeira B

24/07/2021 15:00

2,622,992,73+ 243
CA Villa San Carlos x CA Acassuso

Argentina Primeira B

24/07/2021 15:00

2,203,463,05+ 239
CA Colegiales x CA Argentina de Quilmes

Argentina Primeira B

24/07/2021 15:00

1,843,314,41+ 239
CA Talleres de Remedios x CA San Miguel

Argentina Primeira B

24/07/2021 15:05

1,893,414,04+ 234
ArgentinaTorneo Federal A
Def. de Pronunciamiento x Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Argentina Torneo Federal A

24/07/2021 15:00

3,623,461,96+ 151
Cruzeiro do Norte x Sportivo las Parejas

Argentina Torneo Federal A

24/07/2021 15:30

2,353,103,10+ 154
ArgentinaPrimera D Metropolitana
CA Lugano x Csyd Liniers

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

24/07/2021 15:00

3,573,152,12+ 151
Deportivo Paraguaio x Central Ballester

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

24/07/2021 15:00

2,582,992,84+ 152
Juventude Unida de São Miguel x Deportivo Muniz

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

24/07/2021 15:00

2,842,992,59+ 152
 México
MéxicoU20 League
Chivas Guadalajara Sub20 x Atlético San Luis Sub20

México U20 League

24/07/2021 11:00

1,434,626,51+ 161
Pachuca Sub20 x Club Leon Sub20

México U20 League

24/07/2021 14:00

1,933,833,41+ 161
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
CF Pachuca x Clube Leon

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/07/2021 18:00

2,463,202,84+ 441
Guadalajara Chivas x Atlético São Luis

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/07/2021 23:00

1,803,364,52+ 428
MéxicoLiga MX, Women, Apertura
Atlas FC (F) x Queretaro FC (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

24/07/2021 14:00

1,494,415,67+ 244
Cruz Azul (F) x CD Guadalajara (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

24/07/2021 14:00

4,934,411,56+ 241
 Chile
ChilePrimeira B
Deportes Iquique x Santiago Morning

Chile Primeira B

24/07/2021 12:00

2,112,993,83+ 243
CD Santa Cruz x Arturo Fernandez Vial

Chile Primeira B

24/07/2021 16:00

2,313,522,84+ 243
ChilePrimera Division
Nublense x CD Antofagasta

Chile Primera Division

24/07/2021 16:00

1,933,783,46+ 267
CD Melipilla x Deportes União La Calera

Chile Primera Division

24/07/2021 18:30

3,153,202,26+ 260
Colo Colo x Audax Italiano

Chile Primera Division

24/07/2021 21:00

1,903,364,10+ 257
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Llaneros FC x Atlético FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

24/07/2021 17:00

2,253,103,31+ 238
Leones FC x Orsomarso SC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

24/07/2021 19:30

1,922,944,72+ 239
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Rionegro Aguilas x America de Cali

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

24/07/2021 17:30

3,052,942,47+ 257
Jaguares de Córdoba x CD Once Caldas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

24/07/2021 19:40

2,363,202,99+ 260
Atletico Nacional Medellin x Desportos Tolima

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

24/07/2021 22:00

2,013,253,73+ 257
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
CD Olmedo x CD Universidade Católica

Equador Série A

24/07/2021 17:00

3,673,671,89+ 264
CSD Macará x Guayaquil City FC

Equador Série A

24/07/2021 19:30

1,633,835,04+ 260
CD Cuenca x CS Emelec

Equador Série A

24/07/2021 22:00

3,573,102,12+ 260
 Paraguai
ParaguaiPrimera Division, Clausura
Nacional Asuncion x Clube Guarani Assunção

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

24/07/2021 19:30

2,453,152,89+ 262
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Alianza Atletico x Sport Huancayo

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 13:00

2,543,052,84+ 262
Ayachucho FC x Sport Boys

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 15:15

2,073,363,41+ 265
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco x Alianza Lima

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 17:30

4,933,411,72+ 260
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
Berliner AK 07 x Carl Zeiss Jena

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

24/07/2021 07:00

2,593,732,41+ 262
VSG Altglienicke x FSV Optik Rathenow

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

24/07/2021 08:00

1,226,3010,50+ 263
FSV Union Furstenwalde x VfB Auerbach 1906

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

24/07/2021 08:00

2,013,783,20+ 258
Lokomotive Leipzig x BFC Dinamo

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

24/07/2021 11:00

2,333,732,68+ 262
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 x TSV 1896 Rain

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

24/07/2021 09:00

1,414,836,30+ 263
TSV 1860 Rosenheim x TSV Aubstadt

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

24/07/2021 09:00

2,943,412,26+ 262
FC Pipinsried x FC Augsburgo II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

24/07/2021 12:00

2,233,732,84+ 267
VfB Eichstatt x FV Illertissen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

24/07/2021 12:00

1,833,574,10+ 264
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
SV Seligenporten x TSV Karlburg

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

24/07/2021 09:00

1,255,889,24+ 165
SpVgg Ansbach x DJK Gebenbach

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

24/07/2021 09:00

2,253,882,68+ 163
SpVgg Bayern Hof x ASV Neumarkt

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

24/07/2021 10:00

1,514,525,25+ 161
TSV Grossbardorf x DJK Vilzing

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

24/07/2021 11:00

3,103,832,06+ 163
FC Sand x Eintracht Bamberg 2010

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

24/07/2021 11:00

2,843,412,33+ 163
ASV Cham x ATSV 1898 Erlangen

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

24/07/2021 11:00

5,144,301,55+ 161
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
TSV 1865 Dachau x SV Donaustauf

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

24/07/2021 09:00

4,103,941,75+ 163
TSV 1882 Landsberg x SSV Jahn Regensburg II

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

24/07/2021 09:00

2,413,782,55+ 163
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing x TSV Schwabmunchen

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

24/07/2021 11:00

2,343,522,78+ 163
VFB Hallbergmoos x Turkspor Augsburgo 1972

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

24/07/2021 12:00

4,624,201,61+ 163
FC Gundelfingen x FC Ingolstadt 04 II

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

24/07/2021 12:00

5,254,521,51+ 163
VfR Garching x SV Kirchanschoring

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

24/07/2021 13:00

1,624,204,62+ 161
 Angola
AngolaGirabola
1º de Agosto x Santa Rita de Cássia FC

Angola Girabola

24/07/2021 11:00

1,394,109,45+ 156
 Austrália
AustráliaBrisbane Liga Premier
The Gap FC x Mt. Gravatt Hawks FC

Austrália Brisbane Liga Premier

24/07/2021 05:00

4,044,621,65+ 163
AustráliaACT Premier League
Canberra Olympic FC x Monaro Panthers FC

Austrália ACT Premier League

24/07/2021 06:55

2,733,882,22+ 163
AustráliaLiga P. Nac. Queensland
Logan Lightning FC x Brisbane Strikers FC

Austrália Liga P. Nac. Queensland

24/07/2021 05:30

1,345,466,93+ 159
Redlands United FC x Queensland Lions SC

Austrália Liga P. Nac. Queensland

24/07/2021 06:30

14,708,191,13+ 159
Magpies Crusaders United x Capalaba FC

Austrália Liga P. Nac. Queensland

24/07/2021 06:30

3,624,411,74+ 165
AustráliaLiga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste
Perth Glory FC x Gwelup Croácia SC

Austrália Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste

24/07/2021 04:00

2,463,992,43+ 161
Perth SC x Cockburn City SC

Austrália Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste

24/07/2021 04:00

1,664,204,30+ 160
Floreat Athena FC x Bayswater City SC

Austrália Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste

24/07/2021 04:00

1,614,304,52+ 161
Balcatta SC x Armadale SC

Austrália Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste

24/07/2021 04:00

2,553,942,35+ 163
Sorrento FC x Inglewood United SC

Austrália Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste

24/07/2021 04:00

2,293,882,62+ 161
Rockingham City x ECU Joondalup SC

Austrália Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste

24/07/2021 04:00

6,304,931,41+ 161
AustráliaLiga Premier Tasmânia
Glenorchy Knights FC x South Hobart FC

Austrália Liga Premier Tasmânia

24/07/2021 02:00

2,193,782,84+ 163
AustráliaLiga Premier Norte NSW
Weston Workers FC x Maitland FC

Austrália Liga Premier Norte NSW

24/07/2021 04:00

5,044,521,53+ 161
Edgeworth FC x Lambton Jaffas FC

Austrália Liga Premier Norte NSW

24/07/2021 04:00

2,053,733,20+ 163
AustráliaLiga Pre. Brisbane, Fem.
Grange Thistle (F) x Robina City FC (F)

Austrália Liga Pre. Brisbane, Fem.

24/07/2021 04:00

4,044,411,67+ 161
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
SC Rapid Viena x TSV Hartberg

Áustria Bundesliga

24/07/2021 12:00

1,514,305,46+ 409
SCR Altach x LASK

Áustria Bundesliga

24/07/2021 12:00

5,464,201,53+ 442
WSG Tirol x Admira Wacker

Áustria Bundesliga

24/07/2021 12:00

1,813,624,10+ 414
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
FC BW Linz x Dornbirn

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/07/2021 15:00

1,404,836,51+ 263
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Salzburg
Austria Salzburg x SAK 1914 Salzburg

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Salzburg

24/07/2021 12:00

1,464,725,67+ 12
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Tirol
FC Kufstein x SV Worgl

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Tirol

24/07/2021 13:00

2,483,832,48+ 247
 Bangladesh
BangladeshPremier League
Uttar Baridhaba Clube x Abahani LTD. Chittagong

Bangladesh Premier League

24/07/2021 07:00

4,833,411,74+ 241
Brothers Union x Rahmatgonj MFS

Bangladesh Premier League

24/07/2021 07:00

3,673,202,05+ 238
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Oud-Heverlee Leuven x SV Zulte Waregem

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/07/2021 11:15

2,073,573,25+ 398
KV Kortrijk x RFC Seraing

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/07/2021 13:30

1,823,574,15+ 390
K Beerschot VA x Cercle Brugge

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/07/2021 13:30

2,293,312,99+ 399
KV Oostende x Royal Charleroi SC

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/07/2021 15:45

2,273,412,94+ 378
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC Neman Grodno x FC Slutsk

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

24/07/2021 12:00

2,143,363,20+ 262
FC Dinamo Minsk x FC Vitebsk

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

24/07/2021 14:45

1,563,676,09+ 260
BielorrússiaLiga Pervaya
FC Dnepr Mogilev x Naftan Novopolotsk

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

24/07/2021 08:00

1,743,994,04+ 248
Kommunalnik Slonim x FC Belshina Bobruisk

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

24/07/2021 10:30

5,144,301,54+ 244
FC Baranovichi x FC Krumkachy Minsk

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

24/07/2021 12:30

7,985,251,32+ 242
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional
Always Ready x Real Potosi

Bolívia Division Profesional

24/07/2021 16:00

1,226,3010,29+ 244
CA Nacional Potosi x CD Real Tomayapo

Bolívia Division Profesional

24/07/2021 19:15

1,604,204,83+ 246
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaLiga Principal
FK Tuzla City x FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

24/07/2021 16:00

2,223,253,20+ 260
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Botev Plovdiv x FC Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/07/2021 12:45

2,113,313,36+ 257
Levski Sófia x PFC Slavia Sofia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/07/2021 15:00

2,233,053,36+ 257
Bulgária2ª Liga
FC Yantra Gabrovo x FK Hebar Pazardzhik

Bulgária 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:30

2,153,413,15+ 243
PFC Sportist Svoge x FC Maritsa Plovdiv

Bulgária 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:30

1,883,833,57+ 243
PFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas x FK Spartak 1918 Varna

Bulgária 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:30

2,243,672,84+ 243
FC Strumska Slava x FK Spetemvri Sofia

Bulgária 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:30

5,673,671,61+ 241
FK Septemvri Simitli x Marek Dupnica

Bulgária 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 13:00

1,683,834,62+ 241
FC Sozopol x PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich

Bulgária 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 13:00

1,733,784,30+ 243
 Cambodja
CambodjaLiga Metfone do Cambodja
Kirivong Soksen Chey x Svay Rieng FC

Cambodja Liga Metfone do Cambodja

24/07/2021 05:00

5,144,411,52+ 161
Soltilo Angkor FC x Nagaworld FC

Cambodja Liga Metfone do Cambodja

24/07/2021 05:30

11,557,351,18+ 159
Phnom Penh x Visakha FC

Cambodja Liga Metfone do Cambodja

24/07/2021 08:00

2,353,942,56+ 163
 Canadá
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
Hex Wanderers FC x Valour FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

24/07/2021 15:00

3,523,102,15+ 241
York United FC x FC Edmonton

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

24/07/2021 18:00

2,543,052,84+ 243
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Shenzhen FC x Henan Jianye FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

24/07/2021 07:00

1,623,835,14+ 436
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC x Chognqing Lifan FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

24/07/2021 07:00

1,285,0410,50+ 422
Cangzhou Mighty Lions x Qingdao FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

24/07/2021 09:00

1,953,313,83+ 448
Guangzhou R&F FC x Guangzhou Evergrande FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

24/07/2021 09:00

5,254,151,55+ 427
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Slaven x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

24/07/2021 13:55

2,343,103,10+ 260
HNK Gorica x HNK Sibenik

Croácia 1ª HNL

24/07/2021 16:00

1,733,784,30+ 262
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Aalborg BK x FC Midtjylland

Dinamarca Superliga

24/07/2021 13:00

2,623,462,47+ 399
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Hvidovre IF x Jammerbugt FC

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

24/07/2021 10:00

2,113,203,52+ 257
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Liga
Stirling Albion FC x Peterhead FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

2,283,622,78+ 262
Arbroath FC x Kelty Hearts FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,803,734,04+ 262
East Fife FC x Elgin City FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,664,044,52+ 262
FC Dundee x Forfar Athletic FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,245,6710,50+ 260
Ross County FC x Montrose FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,514,415,46+ 263
Livingston FC x Cowdenbeath FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,226,0911,55+ 261
Raith Rovers FC x Alloa Athletic FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,584,105,14+ 260
Hamilton Academical FC x Albion Rovers FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,345,047,56+ 263
Motherwell FC x Annan Athletic FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,285,678,82+ 263
Queen of The South FC x Airdrieonians FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,983,833,25+ 267
Kilmarnock FC x Stranraer FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,345,047,56+ 263
Greenock Morton FC x Clyde FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,873,833,62+ 264
Dunfermline Athletic FC x Stenhousemuir FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

24/07/2021 11:00

1,315,258,40+ 260
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas x SK Slovan Bratislava

Eslováquia Superliga

24/07/2021 13:00

7,565,041,34+ 285
MFK Ruzomberok x FC Senica

Eslováquia Superliga

24/07/2021 13:00

1,643,834,93+ 282
Eslováquia2ª Liga
MSK Namestovo x MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:00

6,304,521,43+ 244
FK Humenne x FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:00

3,103,572,14+ 248
Partizan Bardejov x FC STK 1914 Samorin

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:00

2,333,412,89+ 243
KFC Komarno x FK Dubnica Nad Vahom

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:00

1,863,673,83+ 243
FK Slavoj Trebisov x FC Petrzalka 1898

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/07/2021 12:00

2,543,572,52+ 243
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
NK Bravo x NK Aluminij

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

24/07/2021 12:00

2,193,153,36+ 257
FC Koper x NS Mura

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

24/07/2021 15:15

3,202,992,32+ 262
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Atlanta United FC x Columbus Crew

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/07/2021 16:30

2,173,253,31+ 433
Minnesota United FC x Portland Timbers

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/07/2021 21:00

1,683,994,41+ 431
Chicago Fire x Toronto FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/07/2021 21:00

2,043,733,20+ 449
Nashville SC x FC Cincinnati

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/07/2021 21:30

1,563,995,46+ 448
FC Dallas x LA Galaxy

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/07/2021 21:30

2,083,623,20+ 449
Real Salt Lake x Colorado Rapids

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/07/2021 23:00

2,323,312,94+ 444
San Jose Earthquakes x Houston Dynamo

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/07/2021 23:00

2,133,523,10+ 429
Los Angeles FC x Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/07/2021 23:30

1,226,3010,50+ 434
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
Orlando Pride (F) x OL Reign (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

24/07/2021 20:00

2,333,153,05+ 243
Houston Dash (F) x Portland Thorns FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

24/07/2021 21:30

3,312,842,40+ 243
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
Hartford Athletic x Miami FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 20:00

2,463,412,68+ 243
Indy Eleven x Birmingham Legion FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 20:00

2,133,413,20+ 238
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Loudoun United FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 20:30

1,404,836,72+ 244
Memphis 901 FC x FC Tulsa

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 21:30

2,023,523,41+ 243
OKC Energy FC x Sporting Kansas City II

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 21:30

1,853,733,83+ 243
Rio Grande Valley FC x Austin Bold FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 22:00

2,073,253,57+ 238
New Mexico United x El Paso Locomotive FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 22:30

2,623,412,49+ 243
Orange County SC x Sacramento Republic FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 23:00

2,043,623,25+ 241
San Diego Loyal SC x Phoenix Rising FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/07/2021 23:30

3,733,571,91+ 243
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl League One
Forward Madison FC x Fort Lauderdale CF

Estados Unidos América Usl League One

24/07/2021 21:00

1,963,573,57+ 241
South Georgia Tormenta FC x Richmond Kickers

Estados Unidos América Usl League One

24/07/2021 21:00

2,403,362,78+ 243
FC Tucson x Union Omaha SC

Estados Unidos América Usl League One

24/07/2021 23:00

3,733,521,93+ 241
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
HJK Helsinquia x FC Haka Valkeakoski

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

24/07/2021 11:00

1,434,416,72+ 283
Seinajoen JK x AC Oulu

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

24/07/2021 11:00

1,603,735,67+ 280
FinlândiaYkkonen
FF Jaro x Turun Palloseura

Finlândia Ykkonen

24/07/2021 10:00

3,153,202,27+ 262
PK-35 x Rovaniemen Palloseura

Finlândia Ykkonen

24/07/2021 10:00

2,133,203,41+ 257
JIPPO x Ekenas IF

Finlândia Ykkonen

24/07/2021 11:00

3,883,461,91+ 260
KPV Kokkola x Vaasan Palloseura

Finlândia Ykkonen

24/07/2021 11:00

2,223,413,05+ 262
Musan Salama x IF Gnistan

Finlândia Ykkonen

24/07/2021 11:00

2,273,412,94+ 262
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo A
Atlantis FC x Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

24/07/2021 11:00

1,554,414,93+ 246
Japs x Lahden Reipas

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

24/07/2021 11:00

1,385,256,30+ 244
Kapa Kapylan Pallo x PK Keski-Uusimaa

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

24/07/2021 11:00

1,833,624,04+ 245
SC Kufu 98 x Myllykosken Pallo

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

24/07/2021 11:00

1,723,944,20+ 248
PEKA x Mikkelin Kissat

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

24/07/2021 11:00

1,684,154,20+ 243
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
FC Honka/Akatemia x Pargas Idrottsforening

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

24/07/2021 11:00

2,023,943,10+ 248
Ilves 2 x Grankulla IFK

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

24/07/2021 12:00

2,104,152,84+ 252
FinlândiaLiga Naisten
Tampereen Ilves x PK-35 Helsínquia

Finlândia Liga Naisten

24/07/2021 09:00

2,403,832,55+ 245
Aaland United x Tips Vantaa

Finlândia Liga Naisten

24/07/2021 11:00

2,333,572,73+ 248
 Irão
IrãoCopa Hazfi
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC x Kheybar Khorramabad FC

Irão Copa Hazfi

24/07/2021 12:30

2,842,942,62+ 152
 Irlanda
IrlandaCopa FAI FORD
Drogheda United FC x Derry City FC

Irlanda Copa FAI FORD

24/07/2021 11:00

2,503,252,73+ 243
Fairview Rangers FC x Finn Harps FC

Irlanda Copa FAI FORD

24/07/2021 12:00

9,035,251,29+ 241
Longford Town FC x Bangor GG FC

Irlanda Copa FAI FORD

24/07/2021 15:30

1,494,415,46+ 244
 Islândia
Islândia1ª deild
Kordrengir x UMF Afturelding

Islândia 1ª deild

24/07/2021 11:00

1,953,943,25+ 248
IF Vestri x UMF Selfoss

Islândia 1ª deild

24/07/2021 11:00

2,104,102,84+ 248
IslândiaUrvalsdeild, Women
Breidablik Kopavogur (F) x UMF Selfoss (F)

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

24/07/2021 13:00

1,226,519,66+ 159
Thor/KA (F) x Valur Reykjavik (F)

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

24/07/2021 13:00

6,305,041,40+ 161
Islândia2. deild
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur x IR Reykjavik

Islândia 2. deild

24/07/2021 10:00

2,683,992,25+ 163
KF Fjallabyggdar x Kari

Islândia 2. deild

24/07/2021 13:00

1,434,935,88+ 159
Magni Grenivik x KV Vesturbaer

Islândia 2. deild

24/07/2021 13:00

2,783,832,19+ 161
Islândia3. deild
UMF Einherji x KFS

Islândia 3. deild

24/07/2021 08:00

3,254,301,87+ 161
UMF Tindastoll x KFG Gardabaer

Islândia 3. deild

24/07/2021 11:00

2,514,042,35+ 163
 Japão
JapãoJ.League
Sagan Tosu x Cerezo Osaka

Japão J.League

24/07/2021 07:00

2,353,103,05+ 280
Gamba Osaka x Kashima Antlers

Japão J.League

24/07/2021 07:00

3,733,621,89+ 280
 Jordânia
JordâniaLiga da Jordãnia
Ramtha SC x Al Jazeera Amman

Jordânia Liga da Jordãnia

24/07/2021 12:00

2,683,152,62+ 243
Al-Jalil x Shabab AL Ordun

Jordânia Liga da Jordãnia

24/07/2021 14:30

3,943,621,84+ 241
 Letónia
Letónia1ª Ligas
FK Tukums 2000/TSS x JDFS Alberts

Letónia 1ª Ligas

24/07/2021 08:00

1,694,154,15+ 243
Grobinas SC x FK Smiltene/Bjss

Letónia 1ª Ligas

24/07/2021 10:00

1,584,304,83+ 243
Albatroz SC / FS Jelgava x SK Super Nova

Letónia 1ª Ligas

24/07/2021 12:00

2,374,202,45+ 248
Rezeknes FA/BJSS x Saldus SS/Leevon

Letónia 1ª Ligas

24/07/2021 12:00

1,874,203,36+ 248
FK Dinamo Riga x FK Auda

Letónia 1ª Ligas

24/07/2021 12:00

3,054,102,00+ 248
 Malásia
MalásiaSuper Liga
Kedah Darul Aman x Penang FA

Malásia Super Liga

24/07/2021 10:00

1,703,574,83+ 243
Kuala Lumpur United FC x Selangor FC

Malásia Super Liga

24/07/2021 10:00

2,993,202,34+ 243
Cidade de Petaling Jaya FC x Sabah FA

Malásia Super Liga

24/07/2021 10:00

2,623,252,57+ 243
Terengganu FC x Perak

Malásia Super Liga

24/07/2021 10:00

1,743,784,20+ 244
MalásiaPremier League
Kuching FA x Terengganu FC 2

Malásia Premier League

24/07/2021 05:15

3,153,412,15+ 158
AF Kelantan x Projek Fam-MSN

Malásia Premier League

24/07/2021 05:45

1,265,679,66+ 159
Nigeri Sembilan x Selangor FC II

Malásia Premier League

24/07/2021 10:00

1,933,313,99+ 160
 Moldova
MoldovaDivisão Nacional
FC Floresti x FC Dinamo Auto

Moldova Divisão Nacional

24/07/2021 12:00

3,053,942,06+ 246
 Montenegro
MontenegroLiga Prva Crnogorska
FK Rudar Pljevlja x FK Buducnost

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

24/07/2021 15:00

5,253,671,64+ 241
FK Iskra Danilovgrad x FK Jezero Plav

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

24/07/2021 15:30

2,083,103,67+ 236
OFK Petrovac x FK Mornar Bar

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

24/07/2021 15:30

2,013,153,94+ 236
FK Decic Tuzi x FK Zeta Golubovci

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

24/07/2021 15:30

1,176,7214,70+ 240
 Noruega
NoruegaCopa NK, Masculino
Frigg Oslo FK x KFUM Oslo

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 08:00

5,254,831,48+ 252
Kolstad Futebol x Levanger FK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 08:00

4,834,621,54+ 246
IK Junkeren x Mjolner FK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 08:00

2,783,622,30
Nordstrand IF x Baerum SK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 09:00

3,624,101,81+ 248
FK Vidar x Egersunds IK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 09:00

4,153,941,74+ 245
SK Herd x Hodd

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 09:00

9,035,671,27
Tynset IF x Tiller IL

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 09:00

3,203,882,00+ 248
Finnsnes IL x FK Senja

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 09:00

6,094,521,45
IF Floya x Tromsdalen UIL

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 09:00

5,254,621,51+ 246
Follo FK x Stabaek IF

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

8,195,671,29+ 240
Funnefoss/Vormsund x Lillestrom SC

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

19,9511,551,06+ 5
Elverum x Kongsvinger IL Fotball

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

5,044,301,55
Express IL x IK Start

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

9,456,091,24+ 242
FK Mandalskameratene x FK Arendal

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

6,935,141,37+ 244
Hinna FK x Bryne FK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

9,036,091,25+ 244
Vardeneset BK x Djerv 1919

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

4,304,411,63+ 245
IL Bjarg x SC Brann

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

8,406,301,26+ 244
Sunndal Futebol x Brattvaag IL

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

12,607,141,17+ 12
NTNUI x Stjordals-Blink

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

11,558,821,14+ 238
Eivind Skaanland x Tromso IL

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

16,809,031,10
Fana IL x Sotra SK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:00

2,083,733,05+ 248
Skjervoy x Alta IF

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 10:30

6,095,881,35
Gjelleraasen IF x Eidsvold TF

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

5,044,201,56+ 248
FK Gjovik-Lyn x FK Toten

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

1,444,626,09+ 248
FK Eik-Tonsberg x Odds BK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

11,558,821,14+ 242
IL Brodd x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

8,615,881,27+ 244
Stord FK x FK Haugesund

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

11,556,301,21+ 240
Fjora FK x Sogndal IL

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

11,557,771,15+ 12
Ardal FK x Floro SK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

4,524,521,59+ 12
Volda TI x Kristiansund BK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

24,1512,601,06
Vindbjart FK x Flekkeroy IL

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 11:00

3,623,831,86+ 248
Lokomotiv Oslo x Kjelsas Futebol

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

24/07/2021 13:00

7,565,141,34+ 241
 País de Gales
País de GalesFAW Championship North & Mid
Airbus UK Broughton x Holyhead Hotspur FC

País de Gales FAW Championship North & Mid

24/07/2021 10:30

1,325,257,77+ 156
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Gornik Leczna x Cracóvia Krakow

Polónia Ekstraklasa

24/07/2021 10:00

3,313,152,19+ 277
Jagiellonia Bialystok x KS Lechia Gdansk

Polónia Ekstraklasa

24/07/2021 12:30

2,623,252,58+ 282
KP Legia Varsóvia x Wisla Plock

Polónia Ekstraklasa

24/07/2021 15:00

1,693,834,62+ 280
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FK Jablonec x FC Banik Ostrava

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

24/07/2021 11:00

1,933,363,94+ 277
FK Pardubice x MFK Karvina

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

24/07/2021 11:00

2,013,153,88+ 277
FC Hradec Kralove x Bohemians Praga 1905

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

24/07/2021 11:00

3,053,152,34+ 280
AC Sparta Praga x SK Sigma Olomouc

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

24/07/2021 14:00

1,354,837,77+ 280
Rep. ChecaFNL
FK Futebol Trinec x FK Usti Nad Labem

Rep. Checa FNL

24/07/2021 05:15

2,283,203,10+ 262
AFK Chrudim x AC Sparta Praga B

Rep. Checa FNL

24/07/2021 05:15

2,233,363,10+ 262
FK Dukla Praga x MFS Vyskov

Rep. Checa FNL

24/07/2021 12:00

1,414,726,51+ 263
SFC Opava x FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

Rep. Checa FNL

24/07/2021 12:00

2,073,363,46+ 262
SK Lisen x FK Viktoria Zizkov

Rep. Checa FNL

24/07/2021 12:00

2,243,313,10+ 265
SK Prostejov x FK Pribram

Rep. Checa FNL

24/07/2021 12:00

2,573,362,59+ 262
Rep. ChecaCopa da Rep. Checa
FK Novy Jicin x TJ Valasske Mezirici

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/07/2021 06:00

2,594,202,25+ 165
1. BFK Frydlant Nad Ostravici x MFK Vitkovice

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/07/2021 12:00

1,335,257,14+ 159
Sokol Tasovice x Start Brno

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/07/2021 12:00

2,134,202,73+ 165
FK Nove Sady x 1. FC Viktorie Prerov

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/07/2021 12:00

2,683,942,22+ 165
TJ Skastice x HFK Olomouc

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/07/2021 12:00

2,094,202,84+ 161
TJ Sokol Lanzhot x FK Hodonin

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/07/2021 12:00

2,294,302,48+ 5
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Pohang Steelers FC x FC Seul

República da Coreia K-League

24/07/2021 07:00

1,953,313,88+ 241
República da CoreiaDesafio Liga-K
Daejeon Citizen FC x Busan I´Park

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

24/07/2021 07:00

2,273,313,05+ 243
Ansan Greeners FC x Gimcheon Sangmu FC

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

24/07/2021 08:00

3,943,102,01+ 238
República da CoreiaNational League
Pyeongtaek Citizen FC x Cheonan City FC

República da Coreia National League

24/07/2021 05:00

4,203,521,81+ 158
Gimpo Citizen FC x Changwon City

República da Coreia National League

24/07/2021 07:00

1,793,414,52+ 158
Gimhae x Daejeon Korail FC

República da Coreia National League

24/07/2021 07:00

2,333,103,10+ 154
Ulsan Citizen FC x Gangneung City

República da Coreia National League

24/07/2021 07:00

1,933,463,78+ 158
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
FC Voluntari x FC Botosani

Roménia 1ª Divisão

24/07/2021 12:30

2,992,732,68+ 280
FC Academia Clinceni x FC CFR 1907 Cluj

Roménia 1ª Divisão

24/07/2021 15:30

6,303,881,52+ 280
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FK Khimki x FK Zenit São Petersburgo

Rússia Liga Principal

24/07/2021 11:30

7,774,831,35+ 421
FK Lokomotiv Moscovo x PFK Arsenal Tula

Rússia Liga Principal

24/07/2021 14:00

1,673,625,04+ 428
FK Rubin Kazan x FK Spartak Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

24/07/2021 14:00

2,943,312,31+ 438
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Torpedo Moscovo x FC Alania Vladikavkaz

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

24/07/2021 11:00

2,593,102,73+ 262
FC Spartak-2 de Moscovo x FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

24/07/2021 12:00

3,103,412,18+ 262
FC Volgar Astrakhan x FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

24/07/2021 12:00

2,843,152,47+ 262
FC Fakel Voronezh x FC Tom Tomsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

24/07/2021 12:00

1,653,575,25+ 258
SK Rotor Volgograd x FC Ska-Khabarovsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

24/07/2021 13:00

1,913,523,78+ 260
FC Krasnodar-2 x FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

24/07/2021 13:00

1,883,414,04+ 257
FC Baltika Kaliningrad x FC Gazovik Orenburg

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

24/07/2021 14:00

2,843,362,38+ 262
RússiaPFL, Sul
SKA Rostov-On-Don x FC Spartak Nalchik

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/07/2021 11:00

1,703,944,30+ 158
FC Anzhi Makhachkala x Rotor M Volgograd

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/07/2021 11:00

1,434,726,30+ 161
Dinamo Stavropol x FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/07/2021 12:00

2,013,463,52+ 12
FC Yessentuki x FK Biolog Novokubansk

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/07/2021 13:00

5,464,621,48+ 161
RússiaPFL, Centro
SKA-Khabarovsk-M x FC Znamya Noginsk

Rússia PFL, Centro

24/07/2021 04:00

3,834,041,79+ 163
Saturn Ramenskoye x FK Kolomna

Rússia PFL, Centro

24/07/2021 12:00

1,484,305,88+ 161
RússiaPFL, Ural-Povolzhye
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburgo x FC Nosta Novotroitsk

Rússia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

24/07/2021 06:00

2,163,832,84+ 160
FC Chelyabinsk x FC Orenburg-2

Rússia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

24/07/2021 10:00

1,246,099,45+ 158
Spartak Tuimazy x Torpedo Miass

Rússia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

24/07/2021 10:00

1,823,833,88+ 161
FC Lada-Tolyatti x FK Volga Ulyanovsk

Rússia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

24/07/2021 10:00

14,707,351,14+ 157
FC Tyumen x FC Novosibirsk

Rússia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

24/07/2021 11:00

1,923,733,57+ 160
RússiaPFL, Oeste
FC Tver x FK Chita

Rússia PFL, Oeste

24/07/2021 10:00

1,285,259,45+ 158
 Sérvia
SérviaSuperliga
FK Radnicki Nis x FK Napredak Krusevac

Sérvia Superliga

24/07/2021 13:55

1,693,624,83+ 260
Estrela Vermelha x FK Mladost Lucani

Sérvia Superliga

24/07/2021 16:00

1,176,9313,65+ 261
 Singapura
SingapuraS.League
Hougang United FC x Tanjong Pagar United

Singapura S.League

24/07/2021 06:30

1,564,524,72+ 269
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Mjallby AIF x Malmo FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

24/07/2021 10:00

4,623,781,69+ 415
IK Sirius FK x Degerfors IF

Suécia Allsvenskan

24/07/2021 12:30

2,183,413,10+ 407
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Landskrona BoIS x GIF Sundsvall

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

24/07/2021 12:00

2,583,252,62+ 282
IK Braga x Trelleborgs FF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

24/07/2021 12:00

2,393,053,05+ 282
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
Angelholms FF x Ullareds IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

24/07/2021 09:00

1,355,256,72+ 244
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC Lucerna x BSC Young Boys

Suíça Super Liga

24/07/2021 13:00

3,883,671,85+ 287
FC Lausanne-Sports x FC St. Gallen 1879

Suíça Super Liga

24/07/2021 15:30

2,193,622,94+ 282
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
Veres Rivne x Kolos Kovalivka

Ucrânia Liga Principal

24/07/2021 11:00

3,253,522,07+ 282
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x FC Ingulets Petrove

Ucrânia Liga Principal

24/07/2021 13:30

1,196,3012,60+ 279
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Instituição Atlética Sud-Americana x Atlético Fenix Montevideu

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 15:00

2,782,842,73+ 262
Torque da Cidade de Montevideu x Cerrito CS

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 19:15

1,693,415,25+ 260
UruguaiSegunda Divisão
Central Espanhol FC x Villa Teresa

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

24/07/2021 12:45

2,532,843,05+ 156
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Zamora FC x Portuguesa FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 18:00

1,933,104,30+ 262
Caracas FC x UCV FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

24/07/2021 20:00

1,414,527,14+ 5

Cupom de Apostas