Domingo: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Santos FC SP x SE Palmeiras SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

29/05/2022 16:00

3,673,161,91+ 445
Coritiba FC PR x Botafogo FR RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

29/05/2022 16:00

2,392,952,79+ 448
Fluminense RJ x CR Flamengo RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

29/05/2022 18:00

3,783,361,83+ 454
Corinthians SP x América FC MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

29/05/2022 18:00

1,583,525,18+ 443
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT x Atlético Paranaense

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

29/05/2022 18:00

2,572,792,74+ 447
Atlético Mineiro x Avaí FC SC

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

29/05/2022 19:00

1,234,9710,35+ 452
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Vila Nova FC GO x Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

29/05/2022 16:00

3,262,952,17+ 255
BrasilBrasileirão - Série C
Volta Redonda FC RJ x Botafogo FC PB

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

29/05/2022 11:00

2,202,853,31+ 236
AA Altos PI x Ypiranga FC RS

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

29/05/2022 15:00

3,422,952,11+ 238
Botafogo FC SP x Mirassol FC

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

29/05/2022 17:00

2,592,852,69+ 239
Clube do Remo PA x Floresta EC CE

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

29/05/2022 19:00

1,603,215,80+ 239
BrasilCampeonato Brasileiro, Women
CR Flamengo RJ (F) x Grémio RS (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

29/05/2022 11:00

1,833,164,04+ 12
Cruzeiro EC MG (F) x Cresspom DF (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

29/05/2022 15:00

1,354,556,62+ 156
BrasilBrasileiro Serie D
Cascavel-PR x Azuriz FC PR

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

29/05/2022 15:30

2,002,853,88+ 151
EC Jacuipense BA x Lagarto-SE

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

29/05/2022 16:00

2,382,693,21+ 151
Sergipe-SE x Santa Cruz FC PE

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

29/05/2022 16:00

2,642,592,90+ 12
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisCampeonato Europeu Sub17
França x Portugal

Juniores Internacionais Campeonato Europeu Sub17

29/05/2022 11:30

2,163,213,00
Países Baixos x Sérvia

Juniores Internacionais Campeonato Europeu Sub17

29/05/2022 15:00

1,623,624,66
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
Huddersfield Town FC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Championship

29/05/2022 12:30

3,263,052,11+ 397
InglaterraConferência Nacional
Solihull Moors FC x Chesterfield FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

29/05/2022 08:30

2,213,312,85+ 282
 Itália
ItáliaSérie B
AC Pisa Calcio x AC Monza

Itália Série B

29/05/2022 15:30

2,293,002,95+ 304
ItáliaSerie C, Promotion Playoffs
Calcio Padova x US Catanzaro 1929

Itália Serie C, Promotion Playoffs

29/05/2022 14:00

2,102,953,42+ 257
Palermo FC x Feralpisalo

Itália Serie C, Promotion Playoffs

29/05/2022 15:30

2,003,053,57+ 260
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
AD Alcorcón x SD Eibar

Espanha LaLiga 2

29/05/2022 15:00

6,834,241,37+ 451
Burgos CF x Girona FC

Espanha LaLiga 2

29/05/2022 15:00

3,933,001,93+ 442
Sporting Gijón x UD Las Palmas

Espanha LaLiga 2

29/05/2022 15:00

4,973,361,64+ 463
CD Leganés x UD Almería

Espanha LaLiga 2

29/05/2022 15:00

4,863,471,62+ 474
Real Oviedo CF x UD Ibiza

Espanha LaLiga 2

29/05/2022 15:00

1,454,095,80+ 451
CD Tenerife x FC Cartagena

Espanha LaLiga 2

29/05/2022 15:00

1,533,884,97+ 454
Real Valladolid x SD Huesca

Espanha LaLiga 2

29/05/2022 15:00

1,344,766,62+ 469
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
AZ Alkmaar x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

29/05/2022 09:30

1,583,784,66+ 444
ADO Den Haag x Excelsior Rotterdam

Holanda Eredivisie

29/05/2022 13:00

2,263,262,79+ 432
 França
FrançaLiga 1
AS Saint-Étienne x AJ Auxerre

França Liga 1

29/05/2022 14:00

2,003,213,42+ 409
FrançaLiga 2
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole x FC Villefranche Beaujolais

França Liga 2

29/05/2022 11:00

2,233,053,00+ 277
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
Moreirense FC x GD Chaves

Portugal 1ª Liga

29/05/2022 15:30

1,863,163,93+ 280
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
Deportivo Madryun x CA Guemes

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 15:00

2,382,693,11+ 253
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto x CA All Boys

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 15:10

2,362,743,11+ 257
CD Maipu x CA San Martin

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 15:30

2,162,903,36+ 257
Gimnasia e Esgrima Jujuy x Almirante Brown

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 15:30

2,552,902,74+ 258
CA Alvarado x Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 16:00

2,952,952,32+ 260
Mitre Santiago Del Estero x AMSD Atletico de Rafaela

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 17:00

1,952,904,09+ 257
CA Temperley x CA Belgrano

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 17:10

3,472,642,26+ 253
Ferro Carril Oeste x CD Santamarina Tandil

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 19:10

1,673,215,18+ 258
Club Almagro x San Telmo

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

29/05/2022 21:10

1,993,053,62+ 257
ArgentinaDivisão Premier, Fem.
Comunicaciones (F) x Defensores de Belgrano (F)

Argentina Divisão Premier, Fem.

29/05/2022 10:50

4,454,241,53+ 163
CA Platense (F) x Boca Juniores (F)

Argentina Divisão Premier, Fem.

29/05/2022 15:30

12,426,001,16+ 157
ArgentinaTorneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig x Racing de Córdoba

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 13:30

3,932,742,04+ 151
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca x Huracan Las Heras

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:00

2,362,643,26+ 151
Sol de Mayo x Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:00

2,592,493,11+ 149
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo x Gimnasia Y Esgrima Del Uruguay

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:00

1,903,053,93+ 151
CA Juventud Unida Universitário San Luis x Sportivo Penarol San Juan

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:30

1,832,904,55+ 154
Club Circulo Deportivo x CA Sansinena SD

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:30

2,902,592,64+ 12
Independiente de Chivilcoy x Cipoletti

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:30

2,332,643,31+ 151
Clube Olimpo Bahia Blanco x Desamparados San Juan

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:30

1,165,3814,49+ 156
Def. de Pronunciamiento x Juventud Antoniana

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:30

2,232,643,52+ 151
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia x Sp. Belgrano de S. F.

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 15:30

1,344,098,49+ 158
CD Argentino Monte Maiz x Ciudad de Bolivar

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 16:00

2,322,583,47+ 151
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta x Sportivo las Parejas

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 16:00

2,142,853,42+ 151
San Martin Formosa x Boca Unidos

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 16:00

1,963,053,78+ 151
União de Sunchales x Cruzeiro do Norte

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 17:30

2,592,792,74+ 152
Central Norte Salta x Juventude Unida Gualfguaychu

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/05/2022 18:00

1,185,3813,45+ 154
ArgentinaPrimera D Metropolitana
Central Ballester x Deportivo Muniz

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

29/05/2022 15:30

2,172,903,31+ 12
CA Lugano x CS Barracas

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

29/05/2022 15:30

3,832,951,97+ 12
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division, Clausura
CF Pachuca x Atlas FC

México Primera Division, Clausura

29/05/2022 22:10

1,653,524,55+ 280
 Chile
ChilePrimeira B
CD Temuco x Deportes Copiapo

Chile Primeira B

29/05/2022 13:30

2,363,052,79+ 243
Deportes Iquique x CD Melipilla

Chile Primeira B

29/05/2022 13:30

2,263,212,79+ 243
Deportes Magallanes x Deportes Recoleta

Chile Primeira B

29/05/2022 16:00

1,454,095,80+ 244
ChilePrimera Division
Universidade Católica x CD Antofagasta

Chile Primera Division

29/05/2022 18:30

1,673,574,45+ 260
União Espanhola x Unión La Calera

Chile Primera Division

29/05/2022 21:00

2,013,313,26+ 265
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
Barcelona Guayaquil x Cumbaya FC

Equador Série A

29/05/2022 20:00

1,364,357,04+ 260
LDU Quito x CSD Macará

Equador Série A

29/05/2022 20:00

1,583,784,86+ 260
9 de Outubro FC x CSD Independiente del Valle

Equador Série A

29/05/2022 20:00

4,043,311,78+ 260
CD Universidade Católica x Delfin SC

Equador Série A

29/05/2022 20:00

1,663,624,45+ 262
 Paraguai
ParaguaiSegunda Divisão
Sportivo Iteno x Sportivo San Lorenzo

Paraguai Segunda Divisão

29/05/2022 11:00

2,692,952,49+ 158
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
AD Cantolão x Deportivo Municipal

Perú Primeira Divisão

29/05/2022 13:00

3,423,311,96+ 260
FC Carlos Stein x CD Universidade Cesar Vallejo

Perú Primeira Divisão

29/05/2022 15:00

3,523,211,95+ 257
FBC Melgar x Universitario

Perú Primeira Divisão

29/05/2022 17:30

1,503,985,18+ 260
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga NOFV Norte
1. FC Lok Stendal x MSV Pampow

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

29/05/2022 09:00

5,804,661,38+ 159
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin x SC Sttaken 1919

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

29/05/2022 09:00

2,743,982,03+ 163
Greifswalder FC x Ludwigsfelder FC

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

29/05/2022 09:00

1,196,428,90+ 159
FC Hansa Rostock II x MSV Neuruppin

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

29/05/2022 09:00

1,494,354,76+ 161
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 x FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

29/05/2022 09:00

2,533,982,17+ 158
Rostocker FC x SFC Stern 1900

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

29/05/2022 09:00

1,324,976,42+ 159
TSG Neustrelitz x RSV Eintracht 1949

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

29/05/2022 09:00

1,823,983,26+ 163
Brandenburger SC 05 x SV Victoria Seelow

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

29/05/2022 09:00

1,554,244,35+ 160
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hurth x VfL Vichtall

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

29/05/2022 10:00

2,123,982,59+ 161
1. FC Duren x Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

29/05/2022 10:00

1,245,598,07+ 157
BCV Glesch Paffendorf x Siegburger SV 04

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

29/05/2022 10:00

1,864,043,11+ 161
FC Hennef 05 x SPVG Frechen 20

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

29/05/2022 10:00

1,564,354,14+ 161
SV Breinig x SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

29/05/2022 10:00

1,325,076,21+ 157
VfL Alfter x SV 1914 Eilendorf

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

29/05/2022 10:00

1,973,982,90+ 161
FC Pesch x FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

29/05/2022 10:30

1,823,983,26+ 161
SV Deutz 05 x SSG Bergisch Gladbach 09

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

29/05/2022 10:30

16,569,111,07+ 152
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Damac FC x Al Fateh

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

29/05/2022 13:15

2,593,472,31+ 246
Al Fayha FC x AL Taawoun

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

29/05/2022 13:20

3,423,261,97+ 243
Al Hilal (KSA) x Abha

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

29/05/2022 15:00

1,284,978,07+ 241
Al Tai x Al-Ittihad Jeddah

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

29/05/2022 15:00

4,093,671,70+ 243
 Argélia
ArgéliaLiga 1
WA Tlemcen x ASO Chlef

Argélia Liga 1

29/05/2022 12:45

6,623,671,46+ 258
ES Setif x JS Saoura

Argélia Liga 1

29/05/2022 16:00

2,282,743,31+ 257
 Austrália
AustráliaACT Premier League
Canberra Croatia FC x Canberra Olympic FC

Austrália ACT Premier League

29/05/2022 02:00

1,474,665,07+ 161
Gungahlin United FC x Cooma Tigers FC

Austrália ACT Premier League

29/05/2022 02:00

2,253,882,59+ 163
AustráliaLiga P. Nac. Queensland
Brisbane Roar FC x Gold Coast United FC

Austrália Liga P. Nac. Queensland

29/05/2022 03:00

2,593,782,31+ 163
AustráliaLiga Premier NSW
Sydney United FC x Sutherland Sharks FC

Austrália Liga Premier NSW

29/05/2022 02:00

1,704,093,98+ 160
Rockdale Ilinden FC x Sydney Olympic Sharks FC

Austrália Liga Premier NSW

29/05/2022 03:00

2,793,522,24+ 158
AustráliaLiga Premier Norte NSW
Valentine FC x Edgeworth FC

Austrália Liga Premier Norte NSW

29/05/2022 01:00

5,594,661,43+ 159
Broadmeadow Magic FC x Lake Macquarie FC

Austrália Liga Premier Norte NSW

29/05/2022 03:30

1,206,2110,14+ 157
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
SC Rapid Viena x WSG Tirol

Áustria Bundesliga

29/05/2022 12:00

1,544,144,66+ 420
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresBundesliga, Women
FC Bergheim (F) x FK Austria Viena (F)

Áustria Amadores Bundesliga, Women

29/05/2022 09:00

8,286,211,21+ 12
SK Sturm Graz (F) x FC Sudburgenland (F)

Áustria Amadores Bundesliga, Women

29/05/2022 09:00

1,059,3125,88+ 69
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
Energetik BGU Minsk x FC Slavia Mozyr

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

29/05/2022 10:00

1,973,313,36+ 262
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaLiga Principal
FK Sloboda Tuzla x FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

29/05/2022 12:00

2,372,793,05+ 257
NK Posusje x FK Borac Banja Luka

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

29/05/2022 12:00

3,312,742,27+ 257
FK Leotar Trebinje x FK Tuzla City

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

29/05/2022 12:00

3,472,792,16+ 257
NK Siroki Brijeg x FK Radnik Bijeljina

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

29/05/2022 14:00

1,892,954,14+ 258
Bósnia & HerzegovinaLiga Prva,Federacije BiH
NK Bratstvo Gracanica x NK Zvijezda Gradacac

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Prva,Federacije BiH

29/05/2022 12:30

2,543,002,64+ 158
 Canadá
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
York United FC x Cavalry FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

29/05/2022 15:00

3,833,311,84+ 241
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Aalborg BK x Viborg FF

Dinamarca Superliga

29/05/2022 13:30

2,073,363,05+ 5
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
FC Helsingoer x Nykoebing FC

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

29/05/2022 08:30

1,384,865,59+ 265
Lyngby BK x FC Fredericia

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

29/05/2022 08:30

1,693,734,09+ 264
AC Horsens x Hvidovre IF

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

29/05/2022 08:30

1,593,834,55+ 260
DinamarcaElitedivisionen, Women
HB Koege (F) x FC Thys - Thistedq (F)

Dinamarca Elitedivisionen, Women

29/05/2022 08:00

1,275,077,66+ 161
 Egito
EgitoLiga Principal
Coca Cola x Eastern Company SC

Egito Liga Principal

29/05/2022 11:00

1,324,357,87+ 239
Pyramids FC x Al-Masry SC

Egito Liga Principal

29/05/2022 13:30

1,463,936,00+ 241
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
LA Galaxy x Austin FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/05/2022 19:00

1,833,733,42+ 434
Seattle Sounders FC x Charlotte FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/05/2022 22:30

1,503,885,38+ 427
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
OL Reign (F) x San Diego Wave FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

29/05/2022 16:00

2,473,052,64+ 243
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
FC Nomme Kalju x Paide Linnameeskond

Estónia Liga Premium

29/05/2022 08:30

2,953,622,03+ 12
FCI Levadia Tallinn x FC Flora Tallinn

Estónia Liga Premium

29/05/2022 11:15

2,853,052,31+ 12
FC Kuressaare x Tartu JK Tammeka

Estónia Liga Premium

29/05/2022 13:30

2,163,362,85+ 12
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
Helsingfors IFK x FC Honka

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

29/05/2022 10:00

4,353,361,72+ 280
Kuopian Palloseura x HJK Helsinquia

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

29/05/2022 10:00

2,563,002,59+ 282
IFK Mariehamn x Vaasan Palloseura

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

29/05/2022 12:30

2,273,162,85+ 282
FinlândiaYkkonen
FF Jaro x Turun Palloseura

Finlândia Ykkonen

29/05/2022 12:30

2,443,112,64+ 262
Pargas Idrottsforening x Japs

Finlândia Ykkonen

29/05/2022 12:30

2,383,312,59+ 262
PK-35 Helsinki x Mikkelin Palloilijat

Finlândia Ykkonen

29/05/2022 12:30

2,133,362,95+ 262
Academia SJK x IF Gnistan

Finlândia Ykkonen

29/05/2022 12:30

2,333,362,64+ 262
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo A
Atlantis FC x FC Futura

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

29/05/2022 10:00

1,464,664,86+ 246
JIPPO x FC Lapa

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

29/05/2022 11:00

1,0511,3917,59+ 5
PEKA x Lahden Reipas

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

29/05/2022 12:30

4,663,931,56+ 245
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura x KuPS Akatemia

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

29/05/2022 12:30

1,544,244,45+ 243
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
Espoon Palloseura x FC Honka/Akatemia

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

29/05/2022 12:30

3,213,521,96+ 246
HJS x Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

29/05/2022 12:30

1,823,933,31+ 248
Ilves 2 x FC Jazz

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

29/05/2022 12:30

2,333,672,48+ 252
SalPa x VJS

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

29/05/2022 12:30

1,673,933,93+ 243
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo C
Jakobstads Bollklubb x Oulun Luistinseura

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

29/05/2022 08:00

2,593,622,26+ 248
Kajaanin Haka x JJK Jyvaskyla

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

29/05/2022 11:30

5,594,661,41+ 244
Narpes Kraft x OTP FC

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

29/05/2022 12:30

2,143,832,64+ 248
 Irão
IrãoLiga Pro
Havadar SC x Gol Gohar Sirjan FC

Irão Liga Pro

29/05/2022 12:30

3,052,442,69+ 253
Persepolis FC x Shahr Khodro FC

Irão Liga Pro

29/05/2022 12:30

1,214,7613,45+ 256
Foolad Khuzestan FC x Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC

Irão Liga Pro

29/05/2022 12:30

3,522,382,50+ 255
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
Fram Reykjavik x Valur Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

29/05/2022 13:00

4,553,931,58+ 284
Vikingur Reykjavik x Ka Akureyri

Islândia Urvalsdeild

29/05/2022 13:30

1,943,573,26+ 287
Stjarnan Gardabae x IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Islândia Urvalsdeild

29/05/2022 14:00

1,683,883,98+ 284
IA Akranes x Keflavik IF

Islândia Urvalsdeild

29/05/2022 14:00

2,243,522,64+ 282
FH Hafnarfjordur x KR Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

29/05/2022 16:15

2,303,262,69+ 282
Leiknir Reykjavik x Breidablik Kopavogur

Islândia Urvalsdeild

29/05/2022 16:15

5,804,451,41+ 283
Islândia2. deild
IF Volsungur x Haukar Hafnarfjordur

Islândia 2. deild

29/05/2022 13:00

1,933,673,21+ 161
 Jamaica
JamaicaLiga Premier
Dunbeholden FC x Portmore United FC

Jamaica Liga Premier

29/05/2022 17:00

1,553,735,18+ 158
Vere United FC x Harbour View FC

Jamaica Liga Premier

29/05/2022 17:00

3,572,742,16+ 12
Montego Bay United x Humble Lions FC

Jamaica Liga Premier

29/05/2022 17:00

3,422,902,12+ 153
Cavaliers FC x Molynes

Jamaica Liga Premier

29/05/2022 19:15

1,593,734,76+ 158
 Japão
JapãoJ.League
Vissel Kobe x Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

Japão J.League

29/05/2022 01:05

2,283,362,85+ 282
Kyoto Sanga FC x Kawasaki Frontale

Japão J.League

29/05/2022 02:00

4,663,621,67+ 280
FC Tóquio x Kashima Antlers

Japão J.League

29/05/2022 03:00

3,213,212,15+ 280
Shonan Bellmare x Cerezo Osaka

Japão J.League

29/05/2022 03:00

2,903,052,39+ 280
Kashiwa Reysol x Shimizu S-Pulse

Japão J.League

29/05/2022 04:00

2,093,213,36+ 277
Jubilo Iwata x Yokohama F Marinos

Japão J.League

29/05/2022 04:00

4,553,931,62+ 282
Sagan Tosu x Gamba Osaka

Japão J.League

29/05/2022 05:00

1,723,474,55+ 280
JapãoJ.League 2
Vegalta Sendai x Tochigi SC

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 02:00

1,773,214,76+ 255
Machida Zelvia x Blaublitz Akita

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 02:00

1,713,215,18+ 254
Yokohama FC x Renofa Yamaguchi

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 02:00

1,733,524,45+ 262
Albirex Niigata x Montedio Yamagata

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 02:00

2,263,113,11+ 260
VV Nagasaki x Fagiano Okayama

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 02:00

2,322,853,26+ 255
JEF Chiba x Mito HollyHock

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 03:00

2,202,953,36+ 257
Thespakusatsu Gunma x Oita Trinita

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 06:00

2,952,852,40+ 256
FC Ryukyu x Tokushima Vortis

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 06:30

3,833,111,91+ 257
Zweigen Kanazawa x Grulla Morioka

Japão J.League 2

29/05/2022 07:00

1,733,364,24+ 258
JapãoJ.League 3
Matsumoto Yamaga x FC Imabari

Japão J.League 3

29/05/2022 00:00

2,133,053,42+ 154
Fukushima United FC x Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Japão J.League 3

29/05/2022 01:00

2,483,162,69+ 158
Iwaki FC x Gainare Tottori

Japão J.League 3

29/05/2022 01:00

1,663,834,45+ 158
SC Sagamihara x Kataller Toyama

Japão J.League 3

29/05/2022 01:00

2,533,362,55+ 158
AC Nagano Parceiro x FC Gifu

Japão J.League 3

29/05/2022 02:00

2,283,212,95+ 158
Fujieda MYFC x Azul Claro Numazu

Japão J.League 3

29/05/2022 02:00

1,933,363,67+ 153
Kamatamare Sanuki x Kagoshima United

Japão J.League 3

29/05/2022 02:00

3,163,262,13+ 153
Ehime FC x Vanraure Hachinohe FC

Japão J.League 3

29/05/2022 03:00

2,043,213,47+ 153
JapãoDiv. 1, Feminino
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star (F) x Ehime FC (F)

Japão Div. 1, Feminino

29/05/2022 01:00

2,073,573,05+ 238
Sfida Setagaya FC (F) x IGA FC Kunoichi (F)

Japão Div. 1, Feminino

29/05/2022 02:00

2,373,262,79+ 243
 Letónia
LetóniaVirsliga
Spartaks Jurmala x FK Tukums 2000/TSS

Letónia Virsliga

29/05/2022 10:00

1,903,423,47+ 264
 Lituânia
Lituânia1ª Liga
FK Jonava x FK Riteriai

Lituânia 1ª Liga

29/05/2022 11:30

14,496,211,14+ 259
Lituânia1ª Liga
FK Panevezys B x FC Siauliai B

Lituânia 1ª Liga

29/05/2022 09:00

2,693,572,18+ 248
 Marrocos
MarrocosBotola
Mouloudia Clube de Oujda x RSB Berkane

Marrocos Botola

29/05/2022 16:30

3,523,002,05+ 238
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
FK Haugesund x Aalesunds FC

Noruega Elitserien

29/05/2022 13:00

2,163,362,85+ 408
FK Jerv x Sarpsborg 08

Noruega Elitserien

29/05/2022 13:00

3,363,261,99+ 415
Tromso IL x Lillestrom SC

Noruega Elitserien

29/05/2022 13:00

2,183,262,95+ 405
Molde FC x Bodo/Glimt

Noruega Elitserien

29/05/2022 13:00

2,183,472,79+ 440
Valerenga IF x Rosenborg BK

Noruega Elitserien

29/05/2022 15:00

2,183,262,90+ 411
Noruega1. Divisão
Bryne FK x IK Start

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/05/2022 10:00

3,213,621,93+ 267
Ranheim IL x Fredrikstad FC

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/05/2022 10:00

2,363,362,59+ 262
Sogndal IL x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/05/2022 10:00

1,873,473,52+ 265
NoruegaToppserien Feminino
Lillestrom SK Kvinner (F) x Stabaek Fotball (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

29/05/2022 10:00

1,533,984,86+ 260
Roa (F) x Arna-Bjornar (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

29/05/2022 10:00

2,303,422,64+ 262
Kolbotn Futebol (F) x Lyn Oslo (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

29/05/2022 10:00

2,093,263,11+ 265
Avaldsnes IL (F) x SK Brann (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

29/05/2022 10:00

14,497,451,11+ 254
Noruega1ª Divisão, Feminino
Asane (F) x Honefoss BK (F)

Noruega 1ª Divisão, Feminino

29/05/2022 11:00

1,464,454,97+ 159
Noruega2nd Division Group 2
Frigg Oslo FK x Brattvaag IL

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

29/05/2022 08:00

2,593,572,27+ 248
Asker Futebol x SK Traeff

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

29/05/2022 09:00

1,524,144,76+ 244
Noruega3rd Division Group 2
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 x Aalesund II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

29/05/2022 10:00

3,624,241,69+ 161
Noruega3rd Division Group 3
Viking FK II x Lysekloster

Noruega 3rd Division Group 3

29/05/2022 11:00

1,874,352,90+ 161
Noruega3rd Division Group 4
FK Mandalskameratene x Fram IF

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

29/05/2022 10:00

3,164,141,82+ 161
Noruega3rd Division Group 5
Trygg/Lade x Nardo FK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

29/05/2022 09:00

6,425,381,29+ 163
Rana FK x Steinkjer FK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

29/05/2022 10:00

1,773,933,52+ 163
Innstrandens IL x Strindheim TF

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

29/05/2022 11:00

6,425,071,32+ 157
Noruega3rd Division Group 6
Stromsgodset II x Lorenskog IF

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

29/05/2022 09:00

2,043,782,85+ 161
IF Floya x Skjetten SK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

29/05/2022 10:00

1,863,983,11+ 161
Gjelleraasen IF x Skjervoy

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

29/05/2022 12:30

1,444,665,07+ 159
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
Korona Kielce x Chrobry Glogow

Polónia 1ª Liga

29/05/2022 15:45

1,753,364,14+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Ruch Chorzow SA x Motor Lublin

Polónia 1ª Liga

29/05/2022 12:00

2,153,213,00+ 14
PolóniaEkstraklasa, Feminino
KKP Bydgoszcz (F) x Gornik Leczna (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

29/05/2022 05:15

6,215,181,37+ 161
Czarni Sosnowiec (F) x GKS Katowice (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

29/05/2022 05:15

1,614,244,24+ 160
Medyk Konin (F) x AZS UJ Cracóvia (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

29/05/2022 05:15

2,023,833,05+ 154
Rekord Bielsko-Biala (F) x APLG Gdansk (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

29/05/2022 05:15

4,244,241,62+ 160
Tarnovi Tarnow (F) x WKS Slask Wroclaw (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

29/05/2022 05:15

4,764,551,52+ 161
UKS SMS Lodz (F) x MKS Olimpia Szczecin (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

29/05/2022 11:00

1,117,4514,49+ 159
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 2
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin x Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

29/05/2022 11:00

2,103,362,95+ 243
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 4
LKS Lagow x Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

29/05/2022 12:00

1,354,457,04+ 244
Podhale Nowy Targ x Sokol Sieniawa

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

29/05/2022 12:00

2,743,422,24+ 246
Wisla Sandomierz x Czarni Polaniec

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

29/05/2022 12:00

2,233,312,79+ 243
 Quénia
QuéniaLiga Premier
Nzoia Sugar FC x Kenya Commercial Bank

Quénia Liga Premier

29/05/2022 08:00

2,592,692,85+ 152
Nairobi City Stars FC x Gor Mahia FC

Quénia Liga Premier

29/05/2022 09:00

3,002,692,46+ 152
FC Talanta x Kariobangi Sharks

Quénia Liga Premier

29/05/2022 09:00

3,002,792,40+ 152
Wazito x Bidco United

Quénia Liga Premier

29/05/2022 09:00

2,792,742,59+ 152
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaMSFL
FC Velke Mezirici x FK Blansko

Rep. Checa MSFL

29/05/2022 05:15

1,623,984,55+ 248
Slovacko B x 1. SC Znojmo FK

Rep. Checa MSFL

29/05/2022 05:15

1,305,387,24+ 248
FC Banik Ostrava B x FC Slovan Rosice

Rep. Checa MSFL

29/05/2022 05:15

1,614,144,45+ 243
Rep. ChecaCFL
Bohemians Praga 1905 B x FK Pardubice B

Rep. Checa CFL

29/05/2022 05:15

1,733,883,98+ 245
FK Mlada Boleslav B x TJ Sokol Zivanice

Rep. Checa CFL

29/05/2022 05:15

2,643,622,32+ 243
FK Teplice B x FK Dukla Praga

Rep. Checa CFL

29/05/2022 06:00

1,823,783,42+ 248
Sokol Houston x TJ Jiskra Domazlice

Rep. Checa CFL

29/05/2022 12:00

2,643,622,21+ 248
FA Povltavsk x SK Rakovnik

Rep. Checa CFL

29/05/2022 12:00

1,384,665,80+ 244
SK Sokol Brozany x FK Zbuzany 1953

Rep. Checa CFL

29/05/2022 12:00

1,564,144,35+ 246
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Incheon United x Seongnam Ilhwa

República da Coreia K-League

29/05/2022 04:30

2,163,003,42+ 275
Daegu FC x Pohang Steelers FC

República da Coreia K-League

29/05/2022 07:00

2,642,952,57+ 282
Gangwon FC x Suwon Bluewings

República da Coreia K-League

29/05/2022 07:00

2,482,852,79+ 278
República da CoreiaDesafio Liga-K
Ansan Greeners FC x Gimpo FC

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

29/05/2022 04:00

2,693,052,57+ 243
Chungnam Asan FC x Jeonnam Dragons

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

29/05/2022 06:30

2,263,052,95+ 236
República da CoreiaNational League
Dangjin Citizen x Cheonan City FC

República da Coreia National League

29/05/2022 03:00

3,732,952,08+ 154
Ulsan Citizen FC x Busan Transportation Corporation FC

República da Coreia National League

29/05/2022 05:00

2,493,052,74+ 158
Hwaseong FC x Gyeongju FC

República da Coreia National League

29/05/2022 05:00

3,053,162,25+ 156
 Rússia
RússiaCopa Russa
FK Spartak Moscovo x FK Dinamo Moscovo

Rússia Copa Russa

29/05/2022 11:00

2,743,052,41+ 282
RússiaLiga Premier, Feminino
ZHFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (F) x Ryazan VDV (F)

Rússia Liga Premier, Feminino

29/05/2022 05:00

2,082,953,73+ 151
 Senegal
SenegalLiga Premier
ASC Jaraaf x Dakar Sacre Coeur

Senegal Liga Premier

29/05/2022 14:00

2,042,694,04+ 149
Casa Sport x ASEC Ndiambour

Senegal Liga Premier

29/05/2022 14:00

1,573,216,21+ 149
ASC Linguere x Tengueth

Senegal Liga Premier

29/05/2022 14:00

2,742,592,74+ 146
Mbour Petite Cote x Cneps

Senegal Liga Premier

29/05/2022 14:00

2,592,593,00+ 149
AS Pikine x US Goree

Senegal Liga Premier

29/05/2022 14:00

2,182,643,67+ 149
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Degerfors IF x Malmo FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

29/05/2022 10:00

5,184,141,48+ 412
Djurgardens IF x Varbergs BoIS FC

Suécia Allsvenskan

29/05/2022 10:00

1,414,146,42+ 439
IFK Norrkoping FK x IF Elfsborg

Suécia Allsvenskan

29/05/2022 10:00

2,453,312,53+ 423
Helsingborgs IF x AIK

Suécia Allsvenskan

29/05/2022 12:30

5,183,571,58+ 412
IFK Varnamo x Hammarby IF

Suécia Allsvenskan

29/05/2022 12:30

3,623,311,88+ 421
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Orgryte x Dalkurd FF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

29/05/2022 08:00

1,693,524,35+ 280
Orebro SK x IF Brommapojkarna

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

29/05/2022 10:00

2,363,312,59+ 282
SuéciaDiv 1 Norra
Pitea IF x IF Sylvia

Suécia Div 1 Norra

29/05/2022 08:00

3,053,572,00+ 248
FC Internacional de Estocolmo x Hammarby Talang FF

Suécia Div 1 Norra

29/05/2022 08:00

1,733,883,67+ 245
IF Karlstad Futebol x Motala AIF

Suécia Div 1 Norra

29/05/2022 11:00

1,524,554,35+ 244
IFK Haninge x BK Forward

Suécia Div 1 Norra

29/05/2022 11:00

1,454,245,38+ 244
Sandvikens IF x Sollentuna FF

Suécia Div 1 Norra

29/05/2022 12:00

1,584,144,24+ 245
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
Lindome GIF x Vanersborgs IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

29/05/2022 08:00

2,463,522,40+ 248
Qviding FIF x Tvaakers IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

29/05/2022 08:00

3,783,671,76+ 246
Torns IF x Aatvidaberg FF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

29/05/2022 10:00

2,293,362,64+ 243
IK Oddevold x Lunds BK

Suécia Div 1 Södra

29/05/2022 11:00

1,494,354,86+ 244
Ljungskile SK x FC Trollhattan

Suécia Div 1 Södra

29/05/2022 11:00

2,383,162,69+ 243
Oskarshamns AIK x IFK Malmo FK

Suécia Div 1 Södra

29/05/2022 11:00

1,574,044,55+ 244
Falkenbergs FF x GAIS

Suécia Div 1 Södra

29/05/2022 12:00

3,212,952,19+ 243
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK x Kvarnsvedens IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

29/05/2022 09:00

1,424,455,59+ 246
Hudiksvalls FF x IFK Osteraakers FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

29/05/2022 09:00

2,044,042,69+ 248
FC Jarfalla x Korsnas IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

29/05/2022 10:00

1,584,354,04+ 248
Forsbacka IK x Kungsangens IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

29/05/2022 10:00

3,213,521,97+ 248
IFK Stocksund x IFK Uppsala

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

29/05/2022 11:00

1,345,076,21+ 244
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norrland
Ytterhogdals IK 1921 x Bodens BK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

29/05/2022 08:00

7,454,971,29+ 244
Friska Viljor FC x Sandviks IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

29/05/2022 09:00

1,294,977,24+ 241
Skelleftea FF x Sund IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

29/05/2022 09:00

1,107,2416,56+ 240
Storfors AIK x Kiruna FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

29/05/2022 09:00

2,073,572,90+ 246
Umea FC Academia x Gottne IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

29/05/2022 09:00

4,764,241,51+ 244
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
Savedalens IF x Assyriska BK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

29/05/2022 08:00

1,524,354,45+ 248
Landvetter IS x Varbergs Gif FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

29/05/2022 08:30

1,974,142,79+ 248
Torslanda IK x Hittarps IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

29/05/2022 09:00

2,404,092,26+ 247
Husqvarna FF x Hoganas BK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

29/05/2022 09:00

1,225,808,49+ 244
Tolo IF x Eskilsminne IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

29/05/2022 09:00

4,974,451,46+ 246
Onsala BK x Ullareds IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

29/05/2022 11:00

1,454,664,86+ 248
Suécia2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand
Syrianska FC x IFK Eskilstuna

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

29/05/2022 09:00

1,794,353,16+ 248
SuéciaDamallsvenskan, Fem.
BK Hacken (F) x Djurgaardens IF (F)

Suécia Damallsvenskan, Fem.

29/05/2022 08:00

1,195,5910,35+ 259
AIK (F) x Linkopings FC (F)

Suécia Damallsvenskan, Fem.

29/05/2022 10:00

7,455,071,29+ 263
IFK Kalmar (F) x Hammarby IF (F)

Suécia Damallsvenskan, Fem.

29/05/2022 10:00

4,453,781,62+ 262
Vittsjo GIK (F) x IF Brommapojkarna (F)

Suécia Damallsvenskan, Fem.

29/05/2022 10:00

1,166,0012,42+ 259
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
Karlslunds IF HFK x Lidkopings FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

29/05/2022 09:00

1,773,833,52+ 245
Herrestads AIF x Vanersborgs FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

29/05/2022 09:00

1,884,142,95+ 248
IK Gauthiod x Mjolby Ai

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

29/05/2022 09:00

1,643,984,14+ 245
Saffle FF x Ahlafors IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

29/05/2022 09:00

2,904,091,94+ 248
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC Lucerna x FC Schaffhausen

Suíça Super Liga

29/05/2022 11:30

1,623,984,14+ 284
 Turquia
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Bandirmaspor x Eyupspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

29/05/2022 09:30

2,383,162,69+ 282
Istanbulspor AS x Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

29/05/2022 12:00

2,043,313,16+ 285
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Plaza Colónia x Montevideo Wanderers FC

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

29/05/2022 12:30

2,853,052,33+ 260
CA River Plate (URU) x CA Penarol

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

29/05/2022 15:00

3,933,361,80+ 260
Defensor Sporting x Deportivo Maldonado

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

29/05/2022 17:30

1,893,263,67+ 257
UruguaiSegunda Divisão
CA Cerro x Juventud de las Piedras

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

29/05/2022 10:00

2,072,953,47+ 151
CA Atenas de São Carlos x Racing Clube Montevideo

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

29/05/2022 13:00

3,313,002,12+ 151
La Luz FC x Rampla Juniors

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

29/05/2022 16:00

1,943,053,78+ 153
 Uzbequistão
UzbequistãoPFL
Surkhon-2011 x FC Bunyodkor

Uzbequistão PFL

29/05/2022 11:00

3,422,952,10+ 238
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Caracas FC x UCV FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

29/05/2022 17:00

1,703,364,55+ 260
Academia de Puerto Cabello x Metropolitanos FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

29/05/2022 19:15

2,743,112,36+ 260

Cupom de Apostas